Diretores Eleitos

Não foram encontrados registros

    Diretoria Eleita | Sindifiscal-ES

    Diretoria Eleita

    Conhecer diretores

    DIRETORIA EXECUTIVA

    Presidente: Wilson Manoel Vilhagra Filho

    Vice-Presidente – Helvécio Valiati

    Secretário – João Aloísio Rodrigues Cuzzuol

    Tesoureiro – Antônio Maurício de Freitas Neto

    Diretor de Comunicação – Cláudio de Almeida Thiago Soares

     

    CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO

    Joana da Penha Demuner das Neves

    Júlio César Camilo Muniz

    Gesil José Pretti

    Edvaldo Monteiro

    Antônio Modenese Gratz

     

    CONPTAF – Titulares

    Eliezer Antônio Libardi

    Joemar Dessaune Paulo Gomes

     

    CONPTAF – Suplentes

    Luiz Eduardo Cassa

    Edesio Ribeiro da Silva

    Rubens Rangel Neto

     

    CONSELHO FISCAL – Titulares

    César Romeu Souza de Lacerda

    Carlos Werner dos Santos

    Antônio João Ribeiro

     

    CONSELHO FISCAL – Suplentes

    Getúlio Marques Figueiredo

    Walker Ricardo Pinto

    Márcio Paulo N. T. Braga

     

    DELEGADOS SINDICAIS

    Vitória – José Fermo

    Cachoeiro de Itapemirim – Lúcio Berilli Mendes

    Colatina – Manoel Rodrigues Bernardo

    Linhares – Custódio João Colli

    Conhecer diretores

    DIRETORIA EXECUTIVA

    Presidente: Sandro Martins Baptista

    Vice-Presidente: Gilberto Batista Campos

    Secretário: Paulo Luiz Martins

    Tesoureiro: Jozival Coutinho de Jesus

    Diretora de Comunicação e Divulgação: Elineide Marques Malini

     

    CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO

    João Tadeu Caon

    Carmélia Thiebaut Miranda

    Leonardo Dptulski

    Eustáquio Francisco Xavier

    José Waldecyr Salaroli

     

    CONPTAF – Titulares

    Sandro Martins Baptista

    Gilberto Batista Campos

    Paulo Luiz Martins

     

    CONPTAF – Suplentes

    Gilson Siqueira do Nascimento

    Erval Antônio Rezende

    Eustáquio Francisco Xavier

     

    CONSELHO FISCAL – Titulares

    Elpídio Ferreira de Santana Filho

    Lúcio Berilli Mendes

    Herval José Borini Cesarino

     

    CONSELHO FISCAL – Suplentes

    Alcimar Simor Nunes

    Cleverson Ferraço de Souza

    Rita Dilcéia Salvador Casagrande

     

    DELEGADOS SINDICAIS

    Vitória – Antônio César Fernandes

    Cachoeiro de Itapemirim – Lúcio Berilli Mendes

    Colatina – Manoel Rodrigues Bernardo

    Linhares – Francisco Costa de Andrade

    Conhecer diretores

    DIRETORIA EXECUTIVA

    Presidente: Carlos Nunes de Oliveira Neto

    Vice-Presidente: César Romeu de Souza Lacerda

    Secretário: Carlos Werner dos Santos

    Tesoureiro: Eustáquio Francisco Xavier

    Diretor de Comunicação e Divulgação: Leonardo Deptulski

     

    CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO

    Carlos Nunes de Oliveira Neto

    César Romeu de Souza Lacerda

    Carlos Werner dos Santos

    Eustáquio Francisco Xavier

    Leonardo Deptulski

    Lacir Simões de Almeida

    Lúcio Berilli Mendes

    Sandro Martins Baptista

    Geraldo José Pinheiro

    José Fermo

     

    CONPTAF – Titulares

    Sandro Martins Baptista

    Eustáquio Francisco Xavier

    José Fermo

     

    CONPTAF – Suplentes

    Joemar Dessaune

    Geraldo José Pinheiro

    Carlos Nunes de Oliveira Neto

     

    CONSELHO FISCAL – Titulares

    Gilberto Batista Campos

    Ismail Camargo Costa

    José Segundo de Oliveira

     

    CONSELHO FISCAL – Suplentes

    Liane Lugon Carriari Pasolini

    Paulo Afonso da Silva

     

    DELEGADOS SINDICAIS

    Vitória – Gilberto Batista Campos

    Cachoeiro de Itapemirim – Lúcio Berilli Mendes

    Colatina – José Henrique Passamani

    Linhares – Francisco Tadeu dos Reis Alves

    Conhecer diretores

    DIRETORIA EXECUTIVA

    Presidente: José Fermo

    Vice-presidente: Luiz Manoel Bertolini

    Secretário: Geraldo José Pinheiro

    Tesoureiro: Gilberto Batista Campos

    Diretor de Comunicação e Divulgação: Sandro Martins Batista

     

    CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO

    José Fermo

    Luiz Manoel Bertolini

    Geraldo José Pinheiro

    Gilberto Batista Campos

    Sandro Martins Batista

    Carmélia Thiebaut Miranda

    Anthony Fermino Repetto Lavour

    Antônio Carlos Frisso

    José Segundo de Oliveira

    Antônio Carlos Cruz

     

    CONSELHO FISCAL

    José Augusto Gava

    Leonardo Deptulski

    José Monteiro Nunes Filho

     

    DELEGADOS SINDICAIS

    Vitória – Carlos Rodolfo Valdetaro Queiroz

    Cahoeiro – Lúcio Berilli Mendes

    Colatina – Izequiel Poton

    Santa Teresa – Luiz Carlos Gasparini

    Alegre – Écio Ramos de Souza

    São Mateus – Elias Adeodato

    Nova Venécia – Robson Dias Cavalcanti

    Linhares – João Aloísio Rodrigues Cuzzuol

    Barra de São Francisco – Izaías Ramos Neto

    Mimoso do Sul – José Fernando Bernardes Batista